Your Account
chchvlind212 ccfc13jnrcd152 ccfc13vuni264 ccfc13jnrcd383 chchvdunw25 ccfc13jnrcd391 ccfc13vuni245 chchvlind101 chchvlind161

Our Gold Sponsors

Senior Rugby

Stephanie Te Ohaere-Fox

Date of Birth: 6 April, 1985

Height: 1.65m

Position: Prop, Hooker

Nickname: Foxy

Secondary School: Hauraki Plains College, Aranui High School

Game Day Superstitions: Gameday undies/bra

Game Day Music: Rudemental Song, Slow Jams, Maori Songs

Representative Honours: Black Ferns

Player Most Admired: Melissa Ruscoe

 


weeklyResults newsletter netball juniorRugby
Website by Plato Creative